Is Jalapeno & Horseradish 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Onion, Organic Horseradish Powder, Organic Pink Peppercorns
Check Jalapeno & Horseradish 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno & Horseradish 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jalapeno & Horseradish 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


