Is Jalapeno & Horseradish 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Onion, Organic Horseradish Powder, Organic Pink Peppercorns

Check Jalapeno & Horseradish 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalapeno & Horseradish 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep