Is JALAPENO JELLY, CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DRIED FRUIT, PEPPERS, PECTIN.
Check JALAPENO JELLY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO JELLY, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyFruity
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


