Is JALAPENO & LIME COCKTAIL MIXER, JALAPENO & LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRESHLY SQUEEZED LIME JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, JALAPENO PUREE, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM (NATURAL PEPPER EXTRACT).
Check JALAPENO & LIME COCKTAIL MIXER, JALAPENO & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO & LIME COCKTAIL MIXER, JALAPENO & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


