Is JALAPENO PARMESAN CRISPS, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES) AND JALAPENO.

Check JALAPENO PARMESAN CRISPS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping