Is Jalapeño, Pineapple, Hamajang Smoked Ghost Pepper - Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 3, 5oz Bottle Variety Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Chili Peppers (Jalapeno, Habanero, Ghost Pepper), Pineapple, Sea Salt, Garlic
Check Jalapeño, Pineapple, Hamajang Smoked Ghost Pepper - Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 3, 5oz Bottle Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeño, Pineapple, Hamajang Smoked Ghost Pepper - Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 3, 5oz Bottle Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jalapeño, Pineapple, Hamajang Smoked Ghost Pepper - Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 3, 5oz Bottle Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


