Is JALAPENO PIZZA CRUSTS, JALAPENO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CAULIFLOWER, WHOLE CAGE-FREE EGGS, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), PURE NUTRITIONAL YEAST, JALAPENO.
Check JALAPENO PIZZA CRUSTS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO PIZZA CRUSTS, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Frozen, Sheet
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepLunch


