Is JALAPENO POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, JALAPENO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Jalapeno Seasoning Tapicoa Maltodextrin, Evaporated Juices, Spices Including Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Seal Salt, Onion Powder, Green Pepper Powder, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Himalayan Salt

Check JALAPENO POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, JALAPENO is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go