Is JALAPENO POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Jalapeno Seasoning Tapicoa Maltodextrin, Evaporated Juices, Spices Including Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Seal Salt, Onion Powder, Green Pepper Powder, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Himalayan Salt
Check JALAPENO POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JALAPENO POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, JALAPENO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


