Is JALAPENO RANCH FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, JALAPENO RANCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SKIM MILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, LACTOSE, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, CORN STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, JALAPENO PEPPER, MALIC ACID, SODIUM ACETATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1, RED 40), CITRIC ACID, AND LACTIC ACID.
Check JALAPENO RANCH FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, JALAPENO RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO RANCH FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, JALAPENO RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


