Is JALAPENO RELISH, JALAPENO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING TURMERIC, GARLIC POWDER, GUAR GUM.
Check JALAPENO RELISH, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO RELISH, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichDipping


