Is JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE BOLD ALMONDS, JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (CONTAINS SOYBEAN OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE BOLD ALMONDS, JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE BOLD ALMONDS, JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySmokySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


