Is JALAPENO STUFFED ORGANIC OLIVES, JALAPENO STUFFED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Olives, Water, Organic Jalapeno, Salt, Citric Acid (Antioxidant), Lactic Acid.

Check JALAPENO STUFFED ORGANIC OLIVES, JALAPENO STUFFED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO STUFFED ORGANIC OLIVES, JALAPENO STUFFED is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing