Is Jalna Lactose Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream (from Milk), Enzyme (lactase), Live Cultures (lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Paracasei). Contains Milk.
Check Jalna Lactose Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalna Lactose Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDipping


