Is Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Live Cultures (from Milk) (Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei)
Check Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


