Is Jalna Pot Set Farm To Pot Organic Greek Yoghurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Pasteurized organic whole milk, organic cream (from milk), and non-organic live ABC probiotic cultures (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillus casei >1 billion probiotic count per 100g). Contains milk.
Check Jalna Pot Set Farm To Pot Organic Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalna Pot Set Farm To Pot Organic Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDippingSnacking


