Is Jalna Pot Set Premium Passion Fruit Creamy Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurised Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Natural Passionfruit Flavour (0.4%), Enzyme (Lactase), aBc Probiotics (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis & Lactobacillus casei >1 Billion Probiotic Count Per 100g)
Check Jalna Pot Set Premium Passion Fruit Creamy Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalna Pot Set Premium Passion Fruit Creamy Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Duncan Hines Creamy Home-style Classic Chocolate Premium Frosting, 12 Oz
Outshine Fruit Bars Creamy Coconut
PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE
Maries Salad Dressing & Dip Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Creamy Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Jalna Pot Set Premium Passion Fruit Creamy Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


