Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream (from Milk), Sugar, Milk solids, Live cultures (from Milk) (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillus casei).

Check Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg | Spoonful