Is JAM OF LOVE, STRAWBERRY CHIPOTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL AND GARLIC), CITRIC ACID AND PECTIN
Check JAM OF LOVE, STRAWBERRY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM OF LOVE, STRAWBERRY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


