Is JAM OF LOVE, STRAWBERRY CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL AND GARLIC), CITRIC ACID AND PECTIN

Check JAM OF LOVE, STRAWBERRY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping