Is JAM, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE (35%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID E330), THICKENER (E440), CONSERVATOR (SODIUM METABISULFITE E223).
Check JAM, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


