Is JAM, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATES).

Check JAM, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JAM, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Peanut Free? JAM, RASPBERRY | Spoonful