Is Jam, Sour Cherry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Cherry, Sugar, Citric Acid, Pectin

Check Jam, Sour Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping