Is JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, RHUBARB, PURE CANE SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, HYDRATED LIME
Check JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


