Is JAM, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM CITRATES, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check JAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking