Is Jam with Pectin, Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Glucose-fructose, Raspberries, Pectin, Citric Acid, Colour, Sodium Benzoate
Check Jam with Pectin, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jam with Pectin, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Jam with Pectin, Raspberry is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


