Is Jamaican Choice Cream Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Benzoate Of Soda As A

Check Jamaican Choice Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Choice Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go