Is Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Marinade, 3.52 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic, Paprika, Organic Canola Oil

Check Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Marinade, 3.52 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Marinade, 3.52 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Marinade, 3.52 oz | Spoonful