Is JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING* Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, sugar, salt, paprika, crushed red peppers, sodium diacetate, canola oil, minced garlic, minced onion, caramel color, citric acid, silicon dioxide (anti-caking agent), turmeric, natural flavor. Contains mustard.
Check JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING* against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING* in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


