Is Jambon Serrano Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Ham (Origin Spain), Salt, : E250, E252, Antioxidizing: E301, Keep Refrigerated At 80C Z Ex Urn, Packed In A Protective Atmosphere, Use By: See Packaging, Consume Within 2 Days After Opening, May Contain Traces Of Nuts And Lactose

Check Jambon Serrano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking