Is James White Turmeric Juice Zinger Shot Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pressed Apple Juice 84.9%, Pressed Turmeric Juice 15%, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Chilli Flavouring, Black Pepper Extract, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check James White Turmeric Juice Zinger Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open James White Turmeric Juice Zinger Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Ocean Spray® White Cran-Strawberry® Juice Drink 64 fl. oz. Bottle
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
OCEAN SPRAY, WHITE CRAN PEACH, PEACH WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE
LATIN CITRUS WILD TUNA, QUINOA, WHITE BEANS, JALAPENO, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO & VEGGIES, LATIN CITRUS
Where to buy
James White Turmeric Juice Zinger Shot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


