Is Jameson Irish Whiskey Natural Raw Cola 375ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Jameson Irish whiskey, liquid sugar, flavours, colour (Caramel 150D), food acid (338), kola nut extract, preservative (211), caffeine.

Check Jameson Irish Whiskey Natural Raw Cola 375ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jameson Irish Whiskey Natural Raw Cola 375ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Jameson Irish Whiskey Natural Raw Cola 375ml | Spoonful