Is Jamie Oliver Chilli Garlic Curry Paste 180G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Onion (16%), Water, Red Chili Purée (11%), Garlic Purée (11%), Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Paste (10%), White Wine Vinegar, Ginger Purée (7%), Tamarind Paste, Chilli Powder, Salt, Cumin Seeds, Black Pepper, Ground Turmeric, Ground Coriander, Ground Cinnamon, Curry Leaf, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Ground Cloves
Check Jamie Oliver Chilli Garlic Curry Paste 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Chilli Garlic Curry Paste 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Chilli Garlic Curry Paste 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


