Is Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 10 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock, Crumb Coating, Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Wheat Starch, Yeast, Salt, Sunflower Oil
Check Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


