Is Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 720g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock, Crumb Coating, Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Wheat Starch, Yeast, Salt, Sunflower Oil
Check Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 720g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 720g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Fish Fingers 720g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDippingLunch


