Is Jamie Oliver Grilled Peppers Antipasti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Mixed Peppers (50%), Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Sugar, Sea Salt, Parsley, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Garlic, Rosemary

Check Jamie Oliver Grilled Peppers Antipasti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Grilled Peppers Antipasti is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSandwich