Is Jamie Oliver Habanero Chili Rice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Long Grain Rice, Kidney Beans, Red Pepper, Yellow Pepper, Onion, Tomato Paste, Seasoning Paste (rapeseed Oil, Red Pepper Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Water, Tomato Paste, Smoked Paprika, Chipotle Chili Powder, Salt, Ground Cumin, Onion Extract (salt, Sunflower Oil, Onion Oil), Dried Jalapeño Pepper, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic Extract (sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Garlic Oil)), Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Coriander, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Garlic Purée, Paprika Extract (for Colour), Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Guar Gum (stabiliser), Habanero Chili Powder.
Check Jamie Oliver Habanero Chili Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Habanero Chili Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
About this product
Rice · Pouch


