Is Jamie Oliver Sicilian Giaraffa Queen Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Giarraffa Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Jamie Oliver Sicilian Giaraffa Queen Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Sicilian Giaraffa Queen Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich