Is Jamies Hive To Table 100% Raw Honey & Comb, Pure Honey, 24 oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey, Honey Comb

Check Jamies Hive To Table 100% Raw Honey & Comb, Pure Honey, 24 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamies Hive To Table 100% Raw Honey & Comb, Pure Honey, 24 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Lactose Free? Jamies Hive To Table 100% Raw Honey & Comb, Pure Honey, 24 oz Bottle | Spoonful