Is Jamieson Chewable C+ Zinc Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, natural orange (flavour, cellulose, vegetable stearic acid, silica, vegetable magnesium stearate, sucralose.
Check Jamieson Chewable C+ Zinc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamieson Chewable C+ Zinc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
Nature's Way Organic Sambucus Zinc Lozenges, 24.00 Ea
Kirkland Signature Chewable C Tangy Orange Taste
Tums Ultra Strength 1000 Antacid Chewable Tablets
Lactaid® Fast Act Vanilla Twist® Chewable Lactase Enzyme Supplement Tablets 32 ct Box
About this product
Supplement · Piece


