Is Jamieson Curcuma Avec Du Poivre Noir Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Turmeric Extract (curcuma Longa, Rhizome) Equivalent To 4,000 Mg Of Dry Herb, Black Pepper (piper Nigrum, Fruit), Cellulose, Water-soluble Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Turmeric, Silica.
Check Jamieson Curcuma Avec Du Poivre Noir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamieson Curcuma Avec Du Poivre Noir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
EarthyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


