Is Jamka At Home Smoothies Island Dragon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dragon Fruit, Mango, Pineapple, Peach, Strawberry, Contains 2% or Less of Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid.
Check Jamka At Home Smoothies Island Dragon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamka At Home Smoothies Island Dragon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Kraft Thousand Island Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Briannas Home Style Real French Vinaigrette Dressing - 12fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


