Is Jammers, Grape, 10 Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Sucralose (15, Sodium Citrate, Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Per 180Serving

Check Jammers, Grape, 10 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jammers, Grape, 10 Pouches is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Jammers, Grape, 10 Pouches | Spoonful