Is Jammers, Tropical Punch, 10 Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Sucralose (16, Calcium Disodium Edta, Colour, Per 180Serving

Check Jammers, Tropical Punch, 10 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jammers, Tropical Punch, 10 Pouches is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking