Is Jammie Dodgers Mango & Passion fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (Wheat flour, Calcium carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Passionfruit & Mango flavour apple jam (27%)(Glucose-fructose Syrup, Apples (Sulphites), Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Colour (Carotenes), Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Pectin)), Vegetable oils (Sustainable palm, Rapeseed), Sugar, Partially inverted refiners syrup, Raising agents (Ammonium bicarbonate, Sodium bicarbonate), Salt, Flavourings.

Check Jammie Dodgers Mango & Passion fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast