Is Jammin Fruit Punch Juice Drink 1 Litre Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Orange , Pineapple ), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Blackcurrant, Carrot), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin)

Check Jammin Fruit Punch Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jammin Fruit Punch Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking