Is Jana Kefir Strawberry 375G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir, Milk, Sugar, Strawberry, Concentrated Juice From Black Carrot, Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check Jana Kefir Strawberry 375G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jana Kefir Strawberry 375G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking