Is Janes Boneless Bites with Honey Garlic and Thai Chili Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, TOASTED WHEAT CRUMBS, WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, BAKING POWDER, SALT, DEXTROSE, GARLIC EXTRACT, SPICES.

Check Janes Boneless Bites with Honey Garlic and Thai Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Janes Boneless Bites with Honey Garlic and Thai Chili Sauce is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Nugget, Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDippingMeal Prep