Is Jans Tradition Baked Crackers, Cinnamon Flavor, 4.2 oz, Pack of 6 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, palm shortening, whey (milk), eggs, coffee, leavening (ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate), salt, artificial coffee flavor, tocopherols (antioxidant).
Check Jans Tradition Baked Crackers, Cinnamon Flavor, 4.2 oz, Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jans Tradition Baked Crackers, Cinnamon Flavor, 4.2 oz, Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


