Is Jansal Valley Anise Infused Honey, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usda Grade A Honey, Anise Essential Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check Jansal Valley Anise Infused Honey, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Anise Infused Honey, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Jansal Valley Anise Infused Honey, 8 Ounce | Spoonful